Phone Sex Online
Charlie Pattinson
Aliases: Dillon Smith, Charlie Patterson
Years Active: 2014 -
Born: Jan 6th 1995 / Capricorn
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 10in
Penis: 7in cut
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Green
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Charlie Pattinson Pornstar Biography

Charlie Pattinson is a green-eyed male adult film star whose performing career started in 2014. This Capricorn was born on Jan 6, 1995. It is worth mentioning that this Capricorn was born the same day of the year as Eliska Cross although he is 9 years junior to Eliska Cross.

Charlie's Porn Career

Mr. Pattinson has worked with adult movie studios including BiPhoria, Next Door Studios, and Bareback Network. He is very talented and has starred in films which involve 17 categories ranging from transsexual sex scenes to spoof and parody plots.

Charlie Pattinson has performed with a sizable group of stars including Jamie Swift, Foxxy (Trans) and Ella Reese. He has appeared in 2 videos with Michael DelRay; the most of any of him costars. The list of films in which they have acted together consists only of two items: Naughty BI Nature and More Than Friends.

The collection of movies in which Mr. Charlie Pattinson has acted includes Weird Science, Dudes In Public and Family Dick. The two series in which Charlie Pattinson is featured are Dudes In Public and Family Dick.

Title Any

Roomie RubDown

Video: Roomie RubDown
Preview

9 Ratings

Roommates Charlie Pattinson and Dante Cole are both feeling the burn, but Charlie's . . .

Studio:

Raw Is Best

Video: Raw Is Best
Preview

8 Ratings

Princeton Prince questions Ryan Jordan’s loyalty when he sees him using a Fleshjack. . . .

Studio:

More Than Friends

Video: More Than Friends
Preview

14 Ratings

With the summer fast approaching,college buds Michael Del Ray and Luke Reed waste

. . .

Studio:

Family Dick

Video: Family Dick
Preview

37 Ratings
Premium Title

I love jerking off to stories and videos of dads having sex with their stepsons. . . .

Studio:

Dudes In Public

Video: Dudes In Public
Preview

11 Ratings
Premium Title

When a simple trash run turns into a full blown sexual encounter, we all win, as . . .

Studio:

Weird Science

Video: Weird Science
Preview

11 Ratings
Premium Title

Luke Adams and Tommy Regan are determined to score with a hot guy. The only problem . . .

Studio:

Comments and Reviews for Charlie Pattinson

No Comments to Show