Phone Sex Online
  1. Ass Swap
  2. The Longest Erection of My Life
  3. Hit the Mat
  4. Attack of My Clone
  5. Making New Friends
  6. Our Labor Is Sex
Paul Canon
Alias: Paul Cannon
Born: Apr 30th 1991 / Aries
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 10in
Penis: 7in cut
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Paul Canon Pornstar Biography

Paul Canon is a black haired male performer. Mr. Canon was born on Apr 30, 1991. It is interesting to note that this Taurus is exactly the same age as Nathalie Lawson.

Paul's Porn Career

Paul has worked with studios including Hot House Video, Drive Shaft, and Man Royale. He is extremely skilled and has starred in films which are associated with 29 categories. These include bareback sex, shower & bathroom scenes and also superheroes.

Mr. Canon has worked with a number of stars including Mark Long, Ryan Wilcox and also Danny Montero. He has appeared in 7 films with Markie More; the most of any of him costars. Their most recent joint effort, Deep Greeting, became available in 2018 by Next Door Studios. The list of films in which they have appeared together also contains My Buddy Did Gay Porn? (Next Door Studios), 3some Breeding (Next Door Raw), and Friendly Vacation (Next Door Raw).

The collection of videos in which Mr. Paul Canon is featured includes Fleet Week, The Bayou and Introducing Pornstars. Fewer than half of his movies are part of a series. The list of movie series in which Paul appears includes Stealth Fuckers, Next Door Casting and Intimate Seductions.

Title Any

Ass Swap

Video: Ass Swap
Preview

3 Ratings
Premium Title

Sexy, tattooed Ryan Bones is online shopping for fake pussy, but he accidentally

. . .

Studio:

The Longest Erection of My Life

Video: The Longest Erection of My Life
Preview

4 Ratings
Premium Title

The Longest Erection of my Life Part 1 - Bareback: Tattooed hunk Dante

. . .

Studio:

Hit the Mat

Video: Hit the Mat
Preview

11 Ratings

It's time to 'Hit The Mat' with nine hung and hunky wrestling studs directed by porn . . .

Studio:

Attack of My Clone

Video: Attack of My Clone
Preview

5 Ratings
Premium Title

Attack of My Clone Part 1: Adorable hunk Jake Porter clones himself so he can

. . .

Studio:

Making New Friends

Video: Making New Friends
Preview

6 Ratings

After chilling together by the pool, Paul Canon is ready to get his hands on Chad . . .

Studio:

Our Labor Is Sex

Video: Our Labor Is Sex
Preview

4 Ratings
Premium Title

Brazilian stud Diego Sans and brown-haired hunk Pierce Paris explain how much

. . .

Studio:

Space Invaders

Video: Space Invaders
Preview

8 Ratings
Premium Title

A regular session at the gym leads to more when Jordan Boss cross paths with Paul

. . .

Studio:

Shower Bait 2

Video: Shower Bait 2
Preview

6 Ratings
Premium Title

"Don't be shy, I just want to wash your cock!" - that's how it all starts out, simple . . .

Studio:

Ass Controller

Video: Ass Controller
Preview

17 Ratings
Premium Title

Paul’s boyfriend is out of town for a week and gets him an electronic butt plug . . .

Studio:

Pranksters

Video: Pranksters
Preview

11 Ratings
Premium Title

Paul Canon leads this new series on pranking innocent hotties by pantsing them

. . .

Studio:

Friendly Vacation

Video: Friendly Vacation
Preview

11 Ratings

After settling into their vacation rental for the week, old friends Scotty Zee and . . .

Studio:

Introducing Pornstars

Video: Introducing Pornstars
Preview

8 Ratings

Introducing new pornstars to the Next Door Buddies line-up. First off, Derek Bolt . . .

Studio:
2 3 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Paul Canon

No Comments to Show