Phone Sex Online
  1. Police Action
Andrej Lasak
Aliases: Rudy Stone, Tito Amato
Years Active: 2017 -
Born: Aug 21st 1996 / Leo
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 6ft
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Feline head on right shoulder
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Andrej Lasak Pornstar Biography

Andrej Lasak is a black haired male model whose video career started in 2017. Andrej was born on Aug 21, 1996. It is worth mentioning that this Leo has the same birthday as Jeff Stryker although he is 34 years younger than Jeff Stryker.

Andrej's Porn Career

Mr. Lasak has worked with adult film studios including William Higgins Productions, Sauvage, and Sport Ladz. He is quite skilled and has performed in movies which involve 22 categories ranging from bareback sex to ethnic European scenes.

Mr. Andrej Lasak has worked with a number of models which include Nikki Sun, Rhys Kogan and Wayn Lewis. Paired together 3 times, Vitali Kutcher has had the privilege of being seen most frequently with Andrej Lasak. Their most recent movie, Athletic Ass Bangers 3, became available in 2019 by Staxus Collection. The collection of films in which they have performed together also contains Offside Trap (Sport Ladz), Camping About (Raw), and Summer Fun (Twinks In Shorts).

The collection of films in which Mr. Lasak has acted contains Hot Ass Vol. 22, Yasmine Et Les Trottoirs De L'est (Memoirs Of Yasmine) and Bare Buff Builders. The two series in which Andrej Lasak is featured are Hot Ass and Yasmine (Marc Dorcel).

Title Any

Police Action

Video: Police Action
Preview

6 Ratings
Premium Title

Just because someone is wearing a uniform doesn't always necessarily mean that their . . .

Studio:

Out Of The Woods

Video: Out Of The Woods
Preview

3 Ratings

There’s a distinctly outdoors spirit these hung and horny guys can’t deny as . . .

Studio:

Offside Trap

Video: Offside Trap
Preview

4 Ratings

Don’t worry you don’t need to understand football’s offside rule to appreciate . . .

Studio:

Camping About

Video: Camping About
Preview

5 Ratings

In terms of friendly welcomes, this surely has to be one of the best! For having

. . .

Studio:

Summer Fun

Video: Summer Fun
Preview

Six scenes of sexy Euro twinks quenching their thirst for seed in bareback action . . .

Studio:

Bare Buff Builders

Video: Bare Buff Builders
Preview

5 Ratings
Premium Title

We sent our gang of buff barely legal things off to the country to help out with . . .

Studio:

Hot Ass Vol. 22

Video: Hot Ass Vol. 22
Preview

3 Ratings

Igor Tapak is such a hottie. He looks so good as he leans back on one elbow and

. . .

Studio:

Comments and Reviews for Andrej Lasak

No Comments to Show