Phone Sex Online
  1. Teasing & Squeezing
  2. Willing Courier
Connor Polo
Aliases: Franta Tucny, Connor Rex, Elliot Holloman
Years Active: 2017 -
Born: Sep 29th 1998 / Libra
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 11in
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Connor Polo Pornstar Biography

Connor Polo is a black haired male adult model whose video career started in 2017. Mr. Polo was born on Sep 29, 1998. It is interesting to note that this Libra has the same birthday as Tracie Trixxx although Connor is 14 years younger than Tracie Trixxx.

Connor's Porn Career

Mr. Polo has worked with adult video studios including Raw Euro, William Higgins Productions, and Twinks In Shorts. He is highly skilled and has acted in videos which involve 36 categories. These run the range from ethnic European scenes to anal play , and also massages.

Connor Polo has worked with a sizable group of stars which include Andy Scott, Patrik Donovan as well as Anah Amory. Paired together 5 times, Lucas Drake has had the privilege of being seen most frequently with Mr. Connor Polo. Their most recent film, Face to Face, became available in 2017 by Sauvage. Some of the other movies in which they have acted together include Raw Cuddles (Bare), When the Bells Ring (Sauvage), and Willing Courier (Sauvage).

The collection of movies in which Connor Polo has acted contains CFNM Volume 33, Seedy Adventures and When the Bells Ring. Fewer than half of his films are part of a series. The collection of video series in which Mr. Connor Polo has appeared contains Wank Parties Plus From Prague, Hot Ass and Screen Test.

Title Any

Teasing & Squeezing

Video: Teasing & Squeezing
Preview

2 Ratings

Casper Ivarsson was beating it to some sexy porn magazines before Desmond Cooper

. . .

Studio:

Willing Courier

Video: Willing Courier
Preview

4 Ratings

They’re the all-too-often forgotten links in the logistical operation – but rest . . .

Studio:

Run Away

Video: Run Away
Preview

8 Ratings

Everyone knows it’s important to keep fit – but with so many options to choose . . .

Studio:

Raw Skaters

Video: Raw Skaters
Preview

5 Ratings
Premium Title

They’re young, snazzy and have got four wheels beneath their feet – but believe . . .

Studio:

Police Action

Video: Police Action
Preview

6 Ratings
Premium Title

Just because someone is wearing a uniform doesn't always necessarily mean that their . . .

Studio:

Raw Cuddles

Video: Raw Cuddles
Preview

5 Ratings
Premium Title

Everyone loves a cuddle – that intimate touch that makes us feel wanted and valued . . .

Studio:

Wank Parties Plus from Prague Vol. 38

Video: Wank Parties Plus from Prague Vol. 38
Preview

5 Ratings

Wank Party features four very sexy str8 guys, Gerasim Spartak, Erik Janek, Nicolas

. . .

Studio:

Offside Trap

Video: Offside Trap
Preview

4 Ratings

Don’t worry you don’t need to understand football’s offside rule to appreciate . . .

Studio:

Hot Ass Vol. 24

Video: Hot Ass Vol. 24
Preview

5 Ratings

Stra8 guy Adam Nezval is laying on the bed groping himself in his underwear and

. . .

Studio:

Charlie Foxtrot

Video: Charlie Foxtrot
Preview

5 Ratings

It’s a formula that’s almost as old as porn itself, but there’s still no

. . .

Studio:

ForeSkin Fuckers

Video: ForeSkin Fuckers
Preview

4 Ratings

There are those who claim that a boy’s cock is cleaner and better without it, but . . .

Studio:

Wank Parties Plus from Prague Vol.36

Video: Wank Parties Plus from Prague Vol.36
Preview

7 Ratings

In this Wank Party we have 4 horny str8 guys, Tom Vojak, Tomas Berger, Filp Onalek

. . .

Studio:
2 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Connor Polo

No Comments to Show