Phone Sex Online
  1. Bi-Curious Boyfriends
  2. Coming Out Bi 9
  3. What's Up His Ass?
  4. Stand Bi Me
  5. Please Don't Stop
  6. Gay Super Villains
  7. At Large
  8. Becuming Bisexual
  9. Sex Bi Candlelight
  10. Masturbation Station
Dante Colle
Alias: Brother Calhoun (mormonboyz.com)
Years Active: 2013 -
Born: Aug 1st 1994 / Leo
Birth Place: Addison, IL, USA United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 11in
Penis: 7.5in cut
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Circle on left pectoral; 'Suffer in silence' under left pectoral
Piercings: Ear plugs
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Dante Colle Pornstar Biography

Dante Colle is a black haired male adult model whose adult industry career began in 2013. This Leo was born on Aug 1, 1994. It is noteworthy that Dante Colle, a Leo, shares the exact birthday with Tetti Dew Korti. Mr. Colle was born in Addison, IL, USA.

Dante's Porn Career

Dante has worked with a multitude of adult video studios including Gender X, Devil's Film, and TransSensual. This brown-eyedperformer is extremely talented and has worked in films which involve 63 categories. The categories include threesomes, family characters and also scenes by women for women.

Mr. Dante Colle has acted with a sizable group of models which include Addison Graham, Cazden Hunter and also Maya Kendrick. He has appeared in 27 movies with Pierce Paris; the most of any of him costars. Their most recent film, TS Call Girl Chronicles, was released in 2019 by TransSensual. The collection of videos in which they have performed together also contains Aubrey Kate Plus 8 (Evil Angel - Aiden Starr), Gay Super Villains (Lance Hart Studios), and Family Transformation (Gender X).

The collection of videos in which Mr. Colle appears includes Keep Watching, Hidden Palms and Electric Sex. Fewer than half of his movies are part of a series. The collection of film series in which Mr. Colle has acted contains We Swing Both Ways, Schoolboy Fantasies and Reality Dudes.

Title Any

Bi-Curious Boyfriends

Video: Bi-Curious Boyfriends
Preview

10 Ratings
Premium Title

Virtual Fuck: Brandon Evans and Rose Darling enjoy Dante Colles big hard cock!

. . .

Studio:

Coming Out Bi 9

Video: Coming Out Bi 9
Preview

28 Ratings

He came home to find another man's dick in his wife's mouth, so he just had to try . . .

Studio:

What's Up His Ass?

Video: What's Up His Ass?
Preview

4 Ratings
Premium Title

Muscular bottom Paul Canon is traveling, and decided to go on a trip with a dildo

. . .

Studio:

Stand Bi Me

Video: Stand Bi Me
Preview

21 Ratings

These bisexual trios can't get enough of each other, they have that special connection . . .

Studio:

Please Don't Stop

Video: Please Don't Stop
Preview

11 Ratings

Markie More watches a boy toy, Ryan Jordan, shows off his things as he plays and . . .

Studio:

Gay Super Villains

Video: Gay Super Villains
Preview

9 Ratings

After my first DVD release went so well, I went extra hard with the next run. I booked . . .

Studio:

At Large

Video: At Large
Preview

6 Ratings

With a killer ‘At Large’, how far would you go to catch him? What risks would . . .

Studio:

Becuming Bisexual

Video: Becuming Bisexual
Preview

24 Ratings

Hot new series focusing on couples experiencing their first bisexual threesome. Kasey . . .

Studio:

Sex Bi Candlelight

Video: Sex Bi Candlelight
Preview

27 Ratings

These bi trios love having a little bit of romance before they go all in and have . . .

Studio:

Masturbation Station

Video: Masturbation Station
Preview

17 Ratings

Horny, young tech CEO, Dante Colle cooks up a plan to boost morale at his mobile . . .

Studio:

Coming Out Bi 8

Video: Coming Out Bi 8
Preview

28 Ratings

When these two guys realize they've been fucking the same girl they realize they

. . .

Studio:

The Night Riders

Video: The Night Riders
Preview

7 Ratings

1. Ripped and tatted mechanic, Riley Mitchel, gets held up by robbers, Jason Vario . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Dante Colle

No Comments to Show