Phone Sex Online
  1. Breaking Mr. Hart
  2. Blow It
  3. Ass Swap
  4. Big Dick Superheroes Taken Down
  5. Sexual Nightmares
  6. Bi The Way We're Related
  7. Virtual Fuck
  8. The Fetish Bar
  9. Our Labor Is Sex
  10. Bi Peg To Differ
Pierce Paris
Pierce ParisPierce Paris
Aliases: Pierce Hartman, Brother Hales
Years Active: 2014 -
Born: Aug 19th 1985 / Leo
Birth Place: Bozeman, MT
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 6ft 2in
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Pierce Paris biography

Pierce Paris is an award-winning adult film actor with an exceptionally "oh-my-wow" large cock even for a porn star, which he likes to show on Twitter quite often. Pierce's favorite hobbies including riding on his long-board on the slopes, and using his other long-board to top voracious bottoms. Pierce is quite the versatile performing, working in fetish, transgender, and bisexual scenes for studios like BiPhoria. Pierce has appeared in over 200+ movies and currently resides in Los Angeles.

Early Career

Pierce Paris entered the biz at the age of 29 in 2014. His hometown is Bozeman, a city in located in Southern Montana, giving the handsome Pierce some true cowboy roots! Pierce got his start with studios such as Next Door Studios under the alias Leo Winston and Mormonboyz under the alias Brother Hales.

Awards and Nominations



2019 GAYVN

Winner: Best Bi Sex Scene, Wanna Fuck My Wife Gotta Fuck Me Too 11 (2017)

Nominee: Best Fetish Sex Scene, Breaking Mr. Hart (2018)

Nominee: Best Three-Way Sex Scene, Making Rent (2018)

2019 GRABBY AWARDS

Nominee: Best Versatile Performer

Nominee: Hottest Cock

2018 STRAIGHTUPGAYPORN AWARDS

Nominee: Best Bottoming Performance, Electric Sex 3 (2018)

Nominee: Best Cock

Nominee: Best Three-Way Scene, Making Rent (2018)

2018 TRANSGENDER EROTICA AWARDS SHOW

Nominee: Best Non-TS Male Performer



Title Any

Breaking Mr. Hart

Video: Breaking Mr. Hart
Preview

What do you do when you’re stuck working nine to five for a sexist, egotistical, . . .

Studio:

Blow It

Video: Blow It
Preview

6 Ratings
Premium Title

Tall, lean Pierce Paris has a leaky sink to fix and who better to get the job

. . .

Studio:

Ass Swap

Video: Ass Swap
Preview

3 Ratings
Premium Title

Sexy, tattooed Ryan Bones is online shopping for fake pussy, but he accidentally

. . .

Studio:

Big Dick Superheroes Taken Down

Video: Big Dick Superheroes Taken Down
Preview

7 Ratings
Premium Title

Hey guys, I've had the pleasure of making movies with some of the hottest and most . . .

Studio:

Sexual Nightmares

Video: Sexual Nightmares
Preview

5 Ratings
Premium Title

Sexual Nightmares Part 1: Tattooed hunk Trevor falls asleep while watching

. . .

Studio:

Bi The Way We're Related

Video: Bi The Way We're Related
Preview

21 Ratings

Magnificent bisexual sex! This kind of three-way makes for the best moments in the . . .

Studio:

Virtual Fuck

Video: Virtual Fuck
Preview
Premium Title

Athletic stunner Jake Porter can’t wait to get his virtual reality glasses on

. . .

Studio:

The Fetish Bar

Video: The Fetish Bar
Preview

4 Ratings

"The Fetish Bar" has is all: hunks, leather, toys, and back rooms to do anything . . .

Studio:

Our Labor Is Sex

Video: Our Labor Is Sex
Preview

4 Ratings
Premium Title

Brazilian stud Diego Sans and brown-haired hunk Pierce Paris explain how much

. . .

Studio:

Bi Peg To Differ

Video: Bi Peg To Differ
Preview

22 Ratings

Bisexual fantasies become reality in this over 2 hour threesome heaven where all . . .

Studio:

Straight To Black 2

Video: Straight To Black 2
Preview

7 Ratings

Buying things on the Internet is always risky, but sometimes it really pays off!

. . .

Studio:

Black On White 2

Video: Black On White 2
Preview

5 Ratings

Nothing like an intimate photoshoot with three of the hottest guys to get you

. . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Pierce Paris

No Comments to Show