Phone Sex Online
  1. Ass Swap
Danny Montero
Danny MonteroDanny Montero
Alias: Ali Montero
Years Active: 2010 -
Born: Dec 3rd 1988 / Sagittarius
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 5ft 10in
Penis: 7.5in
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Danny Montero Pornstar Biography

Danny Montero is an exotic male adult model whose adult industry career started in 2010. This Sagittarius was born on Dec 3, 1988. It is worth mentioning that this Sagittarius shares the exact birthday with Bailey Paige.

Danny's Porn Career

Mr. Danny Montero has worked with multiple studios which notably include Jake Jaxson, All Natural Video, and Cockyboys.com. He is very gifted and has worked in videos which are associated with 63 categories. These categories range from dungeon settings to straight trade sex , and jocks and athletes.

Danny Montero has acted with a sizable group of stars including Dylan Knight, Kristine Crystalis as well as Remy Cruise. Paired together 9 times, Kayden Gray has had the privilege of being seen most frequently with Danny Montero. Their most recent movie, Holes, was released in 2016 by Bulldog XXX. The list of videos in which they have appeared together also includes Slammed (Bulldog XXX), Best Of Blake (BlakeMason.com), and Twink Orgy (EuroMale).

The list of films in which Danny is featured includes Jack Tops Slim Smooth Danny, Big James Little Danny and Danny and Freddie Never Looked Better. Fewer than half of his movies are part of a series. The list of video series in which Mr. Montero is featured includes Boys Like It Big, Gay Massage and Bi-Curious Couples.

Title Any

Ass Swap

Video: Ass Swap
Preview

4 Ratings
Premium Title

Sexy, tattooed Ryan Bones is online shopping for fake pussy, but he accidentally

. . .

Studio:

A Taste of Brazil

Video: A Taste of Brazil
Preview

8 Ratings

Savour 'A Taste of Brazil'. Satisfy your every appetite for sun-kissed studs, riddled . . .

Studio:

Twink's First Fuck

Video: Twink's First Fuck
Preview

Scene 1: Matt Brooks & Danny Montero

Beefy, rugged, manly Matt Brooks,

. . .

Studio:

Natural Desire

Video: Natural Desire
Preview

2 Ratings

These tops and bottoms are driven by natural desire, the only thing that moves them . . .

Studio:

Private Show

Video: Private Show
Preview

10 Ratings

Welcome to the ‘Private Show’ brought to you by award-winning director Tony Dimarco . . .

Studio:

Deep in the Dark

Video: Deep in the Dark
Preview

3 Ratings

In the darkness of Berlin‘s cellar fuck clubs things can get hard and heavy. Achingly . . .

Studio:

The Slutty Professor

Video: The Slutty Professor
Preview

6 Ratings

Nerdy Professor Kelp is at the end of his rope. His students dislike him, jocks hound . . .

Studio:

Ass Busters

Video: Ass Busters
Preview

7 Ratings

These guys aren't looking at just busting some ass, they want to bust a nut as well . . .

Studio:

Scott Gets A Passionate Fuck

Video: Scott Gets A Passionate Fuck
Preview

4 Ratings

Gorgeous Danny has flown quite a long way to appear for us again, and so we knew . . .

Studio:

Bi Boy Danny Topped By Mark

Video: Bi Boy Danny Topped By Mark
Preview

5 Ratings

New hung performer Mark returns after his solo wank video to share his big uncut . . .

Studio:

Calvin Has A Big Fat Dick

Video: Calvin Has A Big Fat Dick
Preview

17 Ratings

Curly-haired, hung and energetic, Calvin Banks is a new exclusive who loves to

. . .

Studio:

Her Boyfriend Is Gay

Video: Her Boyfriend Is Gay
Preview

9 Ratings

She thought they were best friends, she didn't know they shared everything, and we . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next 6 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Danny Montero

No Comments to Show