Phone Sex Online
Chris Strokes
Chris StrokesChris Strokes
Aliases: Criss Strokes, Chriss Strokes, Chris Stokes
Born: Nov 27th 1985 / Sagittarius
Birth Place: United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 6ft 3in
Penis: 10in cut
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Criss on right shoulder; Chandler on left shoulder; text on left bicep; intricate cross on lower left arm; tribal on left side of chest around nippl
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Criss Strokes Porn Star Biography

Known for his model-esque good looks, hard chiseled body, and his massive member, Criss Strokes (also known as Braden and Chris Holmes) began his adult film career in 2006. Working with high end studios such as Hot House, Jake Cruise Productions, Jules Jordan Video, and many more, Criss is a male talent that has amassed a following of both female and male fans alike due to appearing in both straight pornography as well as gay-oriented pornography. He has performed in well over 400 scenes, and has worked with some of the hottest female talent in the adult film industry.

Title Any

Big Cocks Rock! 2

Video: Big Cocks Rock! 2
Preview

23 Ratings

Love your men big below the waist? This is the flick for you! Hairy babe Trevor . . .

Studio:

Backroom Exclusives Volume 18

Video: Backroom Exclusives Volume 18
Preview

42 Ratings

he #1 scenes that are burning up the web in the Hot House Backroom are now

. . .

Studio:

Monster Cock Rally

Video: Monster Cock Rally
Preview

33 Ratings

Monster cocks used to scare me--but now I know how to handle them! In fact-I love . . .

Studio:

Criss Strokes Solo

Video: Criss Strokes Solo
Preview

15 Ratings

Violating my rule of no snakes in the studio, I made an exception for Criss Strokes . . .

Studio:

Breeders 2

Video: Breeders 2
Preview

25 Ratings

The second in a new line of Straight Guys having Straight Sex, while being filmed . . .

Studio:

Criss Strokes Serviced

Video: Criss Strokes Serviced
Preview

26 Ratings

Criss first shot 3 scenes for my straight porn for gay men site, SG4GE.com. When . . .

Studio:

Backroom Exclusives Volume 1

Video: Backroom Exclusives Volume 1
Preview

79 Ratings

The #1 scenes that are burning up the web in the Hot House Backroom are now available

. . .

Studio:

Straight Guys For Gay Eyes - Criss Strokes

Video: Straight Guys For Gay Eyes - Criss Strokes
Preview

39 Ratings

Criss Strokes has one of the most gorgeously chiseled physiques I've seen in a while. . . .

Studio:

Handyman Volume 4

Video: Handyman Volume 4
Preview

52 Ratings

Director Tina Tyler whets your phallic appetite with 10 gorgeous men - well muscled . . .

Studio:

Straight Guys For Gay Eyes - Criss Strokes III

Video: Straight Guys For Gay Eyes - Criss Strokes III
Preview

30 Ratings

Criss Strokes really lives up to his name, using his huge hard tool to stroke his . . .

Studio:

Straight Guys For Gay Eyes - Criss Strokes II

Video: Straight Guys For Gay Eyes - Criss Strokes II
Preview

59 Ratings

Large and in charge. Besides the fact that Criss is 6'3, with a whopping 10 inches . . .

Studio:

Gay For Pay Vol. 8

Video: Gay For Pay Vol. 8
Preview

105 Ratings

Follow Criss and his HUGE cock as he shows it off and amazes every person who grabs, . . .

Studio:
 

Comments and Reviews for Chris Strokes


critique says:
 Hot straight guy with hot dick.Unfortunately his stuff is plain old boring.Pity.