Phone Sex Online
Alexa Cruz
Aliases: Angel Black, Angelica Blach
Years Active: 2005 - 2012
Born: Apr 2nd 1981 / Aries
Birth Place: California, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 5ft 5in
Breast Size: 34-D
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Piercings: Nipples; Navel; Tongue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Alexa Cruz Porn Star Biography

Alexa started her career in the industry at the age of 24, and has performed with some of the top studios and stars in the business.

Career and Studios

Alexa worked within most genres in her seven years perfoming, including anal, bi, lesbian, and blow job only scenes. Two performances that you will not want to miss are her scene with Eric Jover in This Ain't Friday Night Lights, as well as her performance in Vipers 2

Title Any

Straight Guys For Gay Eyes - Jackson Klein

Video: Straight Guys For Gay Eyes - Jackson Klein
Preview

6 Ratings

Jackson Klein is packing some serious sausage and he's eager to feed it to Alexa . . .

Studio:

Straight Guys For Gay Eyes - Zeb Atlas III

Video: Straight Guys For Gay Eyes - Zeb Atlas III
Preview

4 Ratings

In Zeb Atlas' world, everything is HUGE. In fact, he may be the biggest guy ever . . .

Studio:

Straight Guys For Gay Eyes - Trent Diesel

Video: Straight Guys For Gay Eyes - Trent Diesel
Preview

2 Ratings

“Straight Guys for Gay Eyes” is back with hottie Trent Diesel, a tattooed carpenter/construction . . .

Studio:

Straight Guys For Gay Eyes - Aaron Rivers

Video: Straight Guys For Gay Eyes - Aaron Rivers
Preview

4 Ratings

Aaron Rivers is a 6'-4” former tight end with the good looks and smile that could . . .

Studio:

Straight Guys For Gay Eyes - Gabriel Delessandro

Video: Straight Guys For Gay Eyes - Gabriel Delessandro
Preview

4 Ratings

Gabriel (Gabe) Dalessandro may just be our favorite Brazilian import. When he first . . .

Studio:

Straight Guys For Gay Eyes - Cliff Jensen

Video: Straight Guys For Gay Eyes - Cliff Jensen
Preview

8 Ratings

Cliff Jensen is a fresh-faced Florida boy who likes to surf and once worked as a . . .

Studio:

Straight Guys For Gay Eyes - Jessy Jones

Video: Straight Guys For Gay Eyes - Jessy Jones
Preview

4 Ratings

Jessy Jones is a Canadian hottie just finishing up his studies in California. He's . . .

Studio:

Comments and Reviews for Alexa Cruz

No Comments to Show